Place Time Title / Team Running Time Ticket Price
Mangwon
The Necessaries
14:00 BIRD PERSONLITTLE SAE 15,000Won
14:30 BIRD PERSONLITTLE SAE 15,000Won
15:00 BIRD PERSONLITTLE SAE 30Min 15,000Won
16:00 BIRD PERSONLITTLE SAE 15,000Won
16:30 BIRD PERSONLITTLE SAE 15,000Won
17:00 BIRD PERSONLITTLE SAE 30Min 15,000Won
18:00 BIRD PERSONLITTLE SAE 15,000Won
18:30 BIRD PERSONLITTLE SAE 15,000Won
19:00 BIRD PERSONLITTLE SAE 30Min 15,000Won
Dohwa Art Space
This Planet Theater
Sinsu
BodySpeakSoundJoAhRa Center
17:30 I used toart in artist 40Min 5,000Won
Enough Lounge 2F
Enough Lounge B1
Shinchon
1M SPACE
18:00 Underlying LinesDistant Acquaintance 30Min 10,000Won
20:30 Pigeon Walkingummeeeonn 60Min 10,000Won
Art Space BLUESCREEN
14:00 Space MeasurerHyph& 60Min 5,000Won
15:00 Space MeasurerHyph& 60Min 5,000Won
16:00 Space MeasurerHyph& 60Min 5,000Won
18:00 Space MeasurerHyph& 60Min 5,000Won
19:00 Space MeasurerHyph& 60Min 5,000Won
Yeonhee
Yeonhee Art Space
Platform Pampa
PLACEMAK1